0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (3rd Phase)

KH
Karsten Homes (P)  Ltd
1/2
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
AH
Aryan Hometec Builders
1/6
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 46.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 86.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
K
KVR
1/10
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38.52 L - 46.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.6 L - 59.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
AD
ASB DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/3
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.23 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹749.0/sq.ft
PI
Panchama Infra
1/9
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹39.13 L - 46.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.43 L - 55.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SB
Shyam Builders
1/24
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.37 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.69 L - 80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
Vanaja
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmTh...+ More
Sharath Joshi
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- ...+ More
OH
Opera Homes
1/14
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 57.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
CG
Columbia Group
1/4
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹18.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 37.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 46.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 1457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/3
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bikasipura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 960 - 1250 sq.ft.
PB
Priyanka Builders
1/6
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 38.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1375 sq.ft.
D
Divya
1/12
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Jinesh Parekh
Owner
1/14
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 3 kmEast Point Hospital- 3.2 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 14.7 kmLemon Leaf ...+ More
RD
Rathna Deepaka Developers
1/6
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L - 54.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L - 66.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
Adam M
Owner
1/5
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Shailaja
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 0.4 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 3.4 kmVidy...+ More
SP
Sree PVR Developers
1/9
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.35 L - 44.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MR
M R Developers
1/11
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L - 53.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.34 L - 63.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - 4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
AU
Amith Urban
1/4
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹33.46 L - 43.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 956 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
2.75
14,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry