Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (3rd Phase)

SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N E T Public School- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/16
6.3 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.6 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/16
2.2 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
AR
Awwal Realtor India Private Limited
1/16
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Builder Floor in BTM Layout

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹38.88 L - 46.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KB
Krishnam Builder
1/3
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
IL
Iris Lifescaps
1/5
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in JP Nagar

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Nandi Garden Phase II
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinidhi Layout
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puttenahalli
11,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
2.75
14,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarakki Nagar
8,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality
4.51
19,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panduranga Nagar
14,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banashankari Temple Ward
1 people rated this locality
5
14,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
BTM Layout
79 people rated this locality
4.66
12,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
BTM Layout 2nd Stage
6 people rated this locality
4.75
14,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bilekahalli
15 people rated this locality
4.29
11,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
JP Nagar
46 people rated this locality
4.47
10,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
S.G. Palya
16 people rated this locality
4.51
18,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arakere
16 people rated this locality