More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Nrupathunga Nagar, 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nrupathunga Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nrupathunga Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nrupathunga Nagar, 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.84 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.32 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
HS And RS Vrindaavan (1109 sq.ft)
₹94.27 L - 1.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹70.11 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Independent House (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
Updated
1w ago
H
Harish
1/5
Resale
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aradhana Academy- 1.2 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan...+ More
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aradhana Academy- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/10
Resale
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aradhana Academy- 1.2 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HA
HS and RS Residential Projects OPC Private Limit
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹94.27 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Venktesh Prasad A R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1070 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in JP Nagar for Rs. 7010668
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago