0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 327

Flats for Sale in Nrupathunga Nagar, 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Anand.V. Puranik
Owner
1/12
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.4 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmKo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sudip Banerjee
Owner
1/20
3.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prabhavathi Lotus
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
5.63 km away
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital...+ More
Updated
3d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/13
5.63 km away
New Booking
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
Project Director
1/7
3.22 km away
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.6 kmTaaza Thi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/8
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/14
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
User
Owner
2.83 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Adam M
Owner
1/5
2.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sharath Joshi
Owner
1/9
2.87 km away
Resale
Gaana Residency
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sathish C S
Owner
1/14
2.83 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Jinesh Parekh
Owner
1/14
5.05 km away
Resale
Pashmina Brookwoods
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 3 kmEast Point Hospital- 3.2 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 14.7 kmLemon Leaf ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jacklin
Owner
1/3
4.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vanaja
Owner
1/4
4.9 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/3
2.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bikasipura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ft
KH
Karsten Homes (P)  Ltd
1/2
2.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nrupathunga Nagar, Bengaluru

9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nrupathunga Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Grandis
3 BHK Apartment
7th Phase,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru