Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nrupathunga Nagar, 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Nrupathunga Nagar)

Raghu
Owner
1/18
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 1.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Thathiya Adnan
Owner
1/29
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Academy ICSE School- 0.8 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 6.9 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
DINESH GOYAL
Owner
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
3122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Electronic city- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 13 kmA...+ More
Aditya Rajan
Owner
1/18
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 4.4 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 4.5 kmHoliday Vill...+ More
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
6.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Lokesh Kumar
Owner
1/31
0.5 km away
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.8 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.6 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km...+ More
Prajwal Rao
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.4 km...+ More
Ramprasad Prabhu
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B...+ More
Vyshak
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
K Sathish
Owner
1/15
0.8 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/10
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Naveen Kumar
Owner
1/18
0.9 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.7 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda B...+ More
Sai Sandeep
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza Thindi- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nrupathunga Nagar, Bengaluru

Eswara Layout
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghavendra Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anthappa Layout
13,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sakambari Nagar
7,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeewan Sathi Colony
7,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nrupathunga Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Grandis
3 BHK Apartment
7th Phase,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
89.71 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kria Hapitat Bella Vistas
4, 5 BHK Villas