Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in 3rd Phase? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in 3rd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ansal Casa Ansal (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Hiranandani Horizon (2527 sq.ft)
Price on Request
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/17

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2003
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (3rd Phase)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.2 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
V
Vthreegroup
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
4535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around 3rd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.67 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.81 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.53 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
1.84 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/12
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/26
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Nexus Vega City MallSwimming PoolGated Community
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around 3rd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 5 more
1/44
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
I
Individual
+ 1 more
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/45
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Greenview Medical Cent...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Anthappa Layout
13,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Royal Lake Front Phase1 And 2
7,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramaiah Garden
5,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poornima Nagar
8,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Gardens Apartments
12,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 3rd Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
89.71 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru