Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

3 BHK for sale in 4th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in 4th Phase? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in 4th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaishnavi Terraces (2437 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.2 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2178 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2467 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2467 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1634 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Hyra Sansa (2031 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Navins Antheia Poetry (2467 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 4.9 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 5.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/19
Resale
Mantri Elite
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ack Properties
Play video
1/17
Resale
Mantri Elite
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jayadeva Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/26
New Booking
Navins Antheia Poetry
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
2467 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/32
New Booking
Navins Antheia Poetry
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2467 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
No Brokerage
Esteem Kings Court Phase I
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.75k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around 4th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.60 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.97 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
5.14 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
HP
Hyra Properties
1/9

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/24

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 4.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RMS Housing
1/15
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/31

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat