Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in 4th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (4th Phase)

Raghu
Owner
1/18
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 1.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Thathiya Adnan
Owner
1/29
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Academy ICSE School- 0.8 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 6.9 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
DINESH GOYAL
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
3122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Electronic city- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 13 kmA...+ More
Pavithra2401
Owner
1/23
0.5 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.5 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Nadiyamuhammedthameem
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 1.8 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Satwati
Owner
1/23
0.7 km away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 1.3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
B.CHANDER
Owner
1/12
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 2 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 2.3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 4th Phase, Bengaluru

Royal Park Residency Layout
11,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avalahalli BDA Layout
10,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sun City Layout
11,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brookes Haven Layout
9,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
RBI East Layout
8,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.39%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 4th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
55.49 L-78.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru