Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

3 BHK for sale in BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in BTM Layout 2nd Stage? Housing.com offers 36+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in BTM Layout 2nd Stage. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Green City Eutopia (1545 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 3.9 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹7.7 Cr
BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1745 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1822 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1745 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1505 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
1d ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Pacifica Hamilton Tower
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around BTM Layout 2nd Stage

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.04 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.64 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.78 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Green City Eutopia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Ashok Kumar
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sapthagiri Splendor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Pavithra2401
Owner
1/23
Resale
Shravanthi Castle
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Right Shelter Realtors
1/22
Resale
Green City Eutopia
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/18

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
PB
Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd
1/31

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout 2nd Stage

3 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MD
Mantri Developers
1/10

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout 2nd Stage

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009
VP
VINTAGE PROMOTERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/7

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹61.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/6

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2006

Ready to Move Projects around BTM Layout 2nd Stage

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
LG
Laa Group of Company
1/6

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout 2nd Stage

2 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2004
AC
Aditya Chithaary Construction Pvt Ltd.
1/7

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹50.04 L - 56.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.59 L - 63.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
EG
EAPL Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹55.72 L - 78.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
ND
NCN Developers
1/8
NCN Srivari
RERA
4.5

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹47.79 L - 50.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.33 L - 66.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout 2nd Stage

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2012
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/10

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹73.97 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
MD
Mytri Developers Bangalore
1/7

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout 2nd Stage

2 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
S
saiven
1/2

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2010
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/8

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout 2nd Stage

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nandi Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹97.63 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
NP
Nishita's Properties
1/4

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L - 56.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

NS Palya
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 2
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
KAS Officers Colony
11,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dollars Colony
5,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
BTM 2nd Stage
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
BTM Layout 2nd Stage,Bengaluru
2.42 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Hamilton Tower