Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AJ RENTALS
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
New Booking
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
New Booking
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rahul Patel
3640 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
Resale
₹8.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
3640 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: