Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in 7th Block, 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (7th Block)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
5.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 2 more
1/25
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 5 more
1/13
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
I
Individual
+ 1 more
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/22
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to ASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALSwimming PoolGated Community
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadSwimming PoolGated Community
LT
Lakshminath TG
1/23
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gottigere Bus StopClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around 7th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.90 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
0.78 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Vedanth Courtyard
Vedanth Suraksha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/29
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/19
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Me...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/14
3.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Nexus Vega City MallSwimming PoolGated Community
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/26
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 7th Block, Bengaluru

Paradise Colony
11,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjunath Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chandra Nagara
7,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CR Layout
10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 7th Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Illumina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Bengaluru
79.68 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomika Mayflower
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
90.05 L-91.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Landmark
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus White Meadows