Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in 7th Block, 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in 7th Block? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in 7th Block, 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Platinum Greenfields (1090 sq.ft)
₹96.1 L - 1.1 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Keystone Sarovar (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.3 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
IMG Elite (750 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
SP
Sai Properties
1/17

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.99 L - 88.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.05 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KP
Keystone Properties
1/2

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 38.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
ID
IMG Developers
1/13

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013