Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in 7th Block, 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in 7th Block? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in 7th Block, 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
IMG Elite (750 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
ID
IMG Developers
1/13

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (7th Block)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
5.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 5 more
1/13
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/14
3.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2770 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/26
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Nexus Vega City MallSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around 7th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
1.40 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Vedanth Courtyard
Vedanth Suraksha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
S
Siddardha
+ 5 more
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Silk Institute Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
MR
Maven Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
V
Vthreegroup
1/14
5.4 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
4535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around 7th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/44
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClub HouseSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 7th Block, Bengaluru

Paradise Colony
11,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjunath Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chandra Nagara
7,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CR Layout
10,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 7th Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bhoomika Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anjanapura Township,Bengaluru
82.23 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Illumina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Bengaluru
79.68 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomika Mayflower
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
90.05 L-91.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Landmark
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus White Meadows
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
94.28 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hazen
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.62 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Codename Sunday