Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move Properties in 7th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/29
Resale
Pramuk MM Meridian
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.16k/sq.ft
3518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CR
CLASSIC REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Jain Prakruti
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Banashankari Metro StationClose to Jayanagar Shopping ComplexGated Com...+ More
Updated
6d ago
S
Sunil
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
A
Aravind
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PI
Pramuk Infracon
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 5.86 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 8.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
CR
CR Realty
1/15

3, 5 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 4.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.49 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around 7th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
5.53 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
4.03 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/11
Jain Prakruti
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2009
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

4 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AD
Adarsh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Court

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009