Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in 9th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmT...+ More
ANUJA RAJEEV
Owner
Resale
Oakyard Apartment
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 1.9 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km
PRAKASH P
Owner
Resale
Shanthi Park Apartments
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.8 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Rajmohan
Owner
Resale
Shanthi Park Apartments
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Kumar G
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Jayanagar for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 1.3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago