Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/29

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹9.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.3 Cr - 19.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.94k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2003
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Mycon Duv

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Abshot Layout)

MT
Marketing Team
1/53
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/16
0.2 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹7.94 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 4700 - 4730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/7
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1827 - 3035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abshot Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.35 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
U
Unishire
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 2657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/14
1.0 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 2789 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.89k/sq.ftSizes: 2208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
GR
Gardencity Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.1 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palace Guttahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.21k/sq.ftSizes: 4750 - 5855 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Aug, 2016
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 11.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 3121 - 3245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
HV
HNM Ventures
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jayamahal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2701 - 4147 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
DS
DF Silverline Constructions
1/4
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1861 - 2178 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/3
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jaya Chamarajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/5
1.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Armane Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - 8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 3017 - 6088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Abshot Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
SG
Shirgurkar Group
1/10
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K - ₹10.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 3412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Sattva Group
1/11
1.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Benson Town

4 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.14 K - 22.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3633 - 5180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
RD
Redifice Developers
1/6
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 5.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2206 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/13
1.8 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in Benson Town

3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
MR
Mantri Realty
1/8
1.8 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹16 Cr - 17.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹16.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 5414 - 5996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
ES
ETA Star Property Developers
1/23
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Benson Town

4 BHK Flat
₹9.34 Cr - 10.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.82 K - ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 5049 - 7867 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2012
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
1.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3165 - 8900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Abshot Layout, Bengaluru

Kaverappa Layout
23,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Abshot Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Abshot Layout, Bengaluru

Vasanth Nagar
30 people rated this locality
3.82
28,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheshadripuram
1 people rated this locality
4.75
16,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jayamahal
10 people rated this locality
4.08
14,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palace Guttahalli
35,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guttahalli