Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

RERA Certified Projects in Cunningham Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/31
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/20
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹9.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.82k/sq.ft
3980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House24*7 Security
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/31
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹37.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.39k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 11.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
CH
Chartered Housing
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cunningham Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.52 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.82 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Mycon Duv

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018