Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Inr Realtors
1/8
Verified
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedkar Bhavav) Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Abdul Razzak
1/14
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VE
Villarise Estate
1/8
Resale
Brigade Sonata
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.72k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupClose to Manipal Hospital Millers Road
Updated
3w ago