Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Esteem Splendor II

Sort by:
Relevance
ES
by Esteem Ventures

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

Experience the luxury living in all its glory at Esteem Spendor - II. The splendid destination beckons your soul while the apartments mesmerize you at once. This unique and charming combination complements your opulent lifestyle while you pamper yourself in its exclusivity. A short walk away from every kind of modern lifestyle convenience one can ever dream of. Indeed a prestigious address that offers you all you need and a little more. The landscape garden and magnificent view from all the flats add on to its beauty. A luxurious lifestyle warms up every corner with a sensual and soothing ambience at Spendor - II....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+18
Esteem Splendor II Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Esteem Splendor II)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Renukambanagar Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.52k/sq.ft
2602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to East End Jayanagara Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.49k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to GVG Invivo HospitalClose to Mall
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
2807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to GVG Invivo Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Adugodi

Adugodi,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
86.38 L - 1.95 Cr
Adugodi, Koramangala, Bangalore
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
71.14 L - 1.5 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Adugodi,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
4.56 Cr - 5.97 Cr
Adugodi,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.01 Cr - 1.32 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Avant Twilight Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gulimangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubha Sagari
Residential Plots
Ittangur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saffron Valley Phase II
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SNR Brienz
Residential Plots
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestcon Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
81.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishvi Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Medahalli,Bengaluru
80.8 L-80.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RGM LK Gloria
Property
Amrutahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MF MVN Aero One T5 And T6
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
40.98 L-79.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Anirvan Phase 5
Residential Plots
Kannahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Sri Alpine
Residential Plots
Dargajogihalli,Bengaluru
47.96 L-59.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sadashivanagar
Property
Chikkaballapura Town,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cannas JCN Raj Serenity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
39.2 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sway Symphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
77.63 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK G R N Green Valley
Property
Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BGS Bhoomi Vistara
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
23.99 L-47.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Fidelity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout,Bengaluru
65.5 L-78.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Oraiyan Moon Park
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Anekal,Bengaluru
22.72 L-32.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pionier Silverlane
Residential Plots
Gattahalli,Bengaluru
89.89 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AS RS Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
47.48 L-60.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United Temple Bells
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Esteem Splendor II, Bengaluru

Nanjappa Layout
12,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikku Lakshmaiah Layout
18,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dairy Colony
14,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bannerghatta Road
9 people rated this locality
4.38
13,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
S.G. Palya
16 people rated this locality
4.51
18,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adugodi
12 people rated this locality
4.32
17,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakkasandra Extension
10 people rated this locality
4.14
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koramangala 8th Block
10 people rated this locality
4.28
11,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhavani Nagar
15,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koramangala 7th Block
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laljinagar
9,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayappa Garden
12,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateshwara Layout
6,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaveri Layout
5,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koramangala Industrial Layout
10,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikka Adugodi
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Audugodi Police Quarters
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dencil Street
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AK Colony
13,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
SRR Exurbia
6,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige St Johns Wood
S.G. Palya,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.15 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Morzaria Grandeur
S.G. Palya,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
4.49 Cr - 13.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Syscon Arya Enclave
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
13.0 L - 18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomika Vista Lagos
Bellandur,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
88.0 L - 97.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Residency
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
67.6 L - 83.25 L

FAQs about Flats for Resale in Esteem Splendor II

How many properties for rent are available in Esteem Splendor II?

There are 2 properties available for rent in Esteem Splendor II.

Are there fully furnished property for rent in Esteem Splendor II?

There are 1 fully furnished properties available for rent in Esteem Splendor II.

Are there semi furnished property for rent in Esteem Splendor II?

There are 1 semi furnished properties available for rent in Esteem Splendor II.

What is the average rental cost in Esteem Splendor II?

The average rental cost in Esteem Splendor II is: