Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Geown Properties
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Agrahara

749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AG
Aakruthi Group
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Agrahara

1110 sq.ft Plot
₹38.85 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹39.9 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹40.95 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Agrahara)

YR
Yathin Rai
1/13
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
R
Rakesh
1.8 kms away
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
R M PRAKASH RAO
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
YR
Yathin Rai
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 2.1...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElem...+ More
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengalu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Agrahara, Bengaluru

Balaji Lake View Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Agrahara, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Geown Casper Tranquil
Residential Plots
Agrahara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi North City
Residential Plots
Agrahara,Bengaluru
38.85 L-42.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sampigehalli
10,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakkur
14 people rated this locality
4.35
13,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
R.K. Hegde Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.2
15,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokkanahalli
7 people rated this locality
4.34
9,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agrahara Layout
2 people rated this locality
5
10,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thanisandra
12 people rated this locality
4.52
12,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kogilu
7 people rated this locality
4.14
11,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
13,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrutahalli
10 people rated this locality