Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Agrahara? Housing.com offers 2+ 3 BHK and 1+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Agrahara. Choose from 3+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Agrahara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Agrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (625 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Agrahara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Agrahara
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Agrahara
...Read more
Priya
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Agrahara for Rs. 6700000
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfield Public School- 1.6 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Vanaja 9,88*********
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Agrahara for Rs. 14200000
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenfield Public School- 1.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km