Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Alurdoddanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
GB Housing
1/4
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/19
3.16 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 3.9 kmGitam University Canteen- 6.5 kmDevarahalli Bus Stop- 2.5 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/18
3.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/10
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹50.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/24
3.16 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
3.16 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Alurdoddanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
3.16 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Crystal Lawns
5.20 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Prestige Crystal Lawns
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Neraganahalli, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Earthsong
6.61 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 38.0 Cr
Manyata Earthsong
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Uganavadi, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
3.16 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OS
One Squares
Locality Champion
1/21
3.16 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
Info
1/18
3.16 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
Info
1/24
3.16 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/8
4.52 km away
New Booking
IVC Northshire Address
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 0.1 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
GH
GB Housing
1/5
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GH
GB Housing
1/4
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GH
GB Housing
1/4
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GH
GB Housing
1/5
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/5
5.12 km away
New Booking
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2694 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Alurdoddanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/5
5.12 km away
New Booking
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹98.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/8
4.52 km away
New Booking
IVC Northshire Address
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 0.1 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/24
4.98 km away
New Booking
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/5
5.12 km away
New Booking
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/5
5.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
5.42 km away
Resale
Blue North Town
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 4.5 kmSS HYDERABADI BIRIAYNI ZONE- 4.5 km
Updated
3w ago
A
Atherxdubai2020
1/23
3.99 km away
Resale
NS Infocity
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
A
Atherxdubai2020
1/12
5.67 km away
Resale
Century Eden Phase 3
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Ganesh Grand- 0.1 kmAradeshanahalli Bus Stop- 6.5 km
Updated
1d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/5
5.12 km away
Resale
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sashi Estates
1/15
4.52 km away
Resale
Bricks and Milestones Lagos
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.78k/sq.mt
135 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 5.6 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Mu...+ More
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/19
4.98 km away
New Booking
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Mu...+ More
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/5
5.12 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Alurdoddanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in MCB Vista
Residential Plots
Alurdoddanahalli,Bengaluru
2.7 L-5.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Alurdoddanahalli, Bengaluru

Duddanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Adinarayana Hosahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dyavarahalli
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddacheemanahalli
6,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neraganahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chikkannanahosahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jogahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajanukunte
10 people rated this locality
4.3
10,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doddaballapura
6 people rated this locality
4.17
6,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft