Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Duddanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/19
2.6 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 3.9 kmGitam University Canteen- 6.5 kmDevarahalli Bus Stop- 2.5 km
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/24
2.6 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/18
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/9
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
2.6 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
2.6 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OS
One Squares
Locality Champion
1/21
2.6 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Duddanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
2.60 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Crystal Lawns
5.02 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Prestige Crystal Lawns
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Neraganahalli, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Earthsong
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 38.0 Cr
Manyata Earthsong
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Uganavadi, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
6.64 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Prestige Gardenia Estate
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Anighatta, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
I
Info
1/18
2.6 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I
Info
1/24
2.6 km away
New Booking
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GH
GB Housing
1/4
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GH
GB Housing
1/4
4.14 km away
New Booking
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 6.7 km
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/8
5.44 km away
New Booking
IVC Northshire Address
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 0.1 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/9
5.47 km away
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 6.4 kmJogahalli Cross Bus Stop- 2.6 km
GH
GB Housing
1/5
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GH
GB Housing
1/4
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GH
GB Housing
1/4
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GH
GB Housing
1/5
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹22.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
U Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmJaalige Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/8
5.44 km away
New Booking
IVC Northshire Address
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 0.1 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/14
3.26 km away
Resale
Blue North Town
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 4.5 kmSS HYDERABADI BIRIAYNI ZONE- 4.5 km
Updated
3w ago
A
Atherxdubai2020
1/23
5.43 km away
Resale
NS Infocity
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ND
Nimishamba Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Duddanahalli, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Chandan
Owner
1/2
2.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹73.49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Swayam
Owner
1/27
2.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Arvind Greatlands
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Tarun C
Owner
1/24
2.53 km away
Resale
GK Hill View
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Zhahid Km
1/21
2.76 km away
New Booking
Arvind The Park
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 4.7 kmGitam University Canteen- 7.3 kmDevarahalli Bus Stop- 4.8 km
Updated
2w ago
AH
Arvind Homes Private Limited
1/17
2.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kundana, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹100 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1707 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1726 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1828 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2928 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
14016 sq.ft Plot
₹11.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Duddanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Nimishamba Northern Boulevard
Residential Plots
Duddanahalli,Bengaluru
79.49 L-79.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Duddanahalli, Bengaluru

Kundana
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alurdoddanahalli
5,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doddacheemanahalli
6,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arasanahalli Peddanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Neraganahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Doddappanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Seekayanahally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jogahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devanahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.58
9,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajanukunte
10 people rated this locality
4.3
10,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year