Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 10, 2025
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Ready to Move-In Projects in Duddanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
ND
Nimishamba Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Duddanahalli, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AD
Ambika Developers
1/13
2.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kundana, Bengaluru

916 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹39.35 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹47.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
2110 sq.ft Plot
₹84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SA
S And S Properties
1/8
1.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/12
2.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
KA
Kiran and Kashi Group
1/31
5.43 km away

4 BHK Villa in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
PB
Parisara Builders And Developers
1/9
5.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
BV
Blue Valley Urban Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Seekayanahally, Bengaluru

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹30.5 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹30.76 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹31.02 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹32.63 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹36.35 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹37.15 L
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹37.41 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹41.44 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/14
2.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in IVC Road, Devanahalli, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SG
SB Group
1/18
5.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹75.59 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹77.12 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹82.59 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1913 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2230 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
3w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/10
5.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1015 sq.ft Plot
₹42.63 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹46.87 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹47.75 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹48.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹53.84 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹56.24 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹57.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹64.85 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹65.14 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹69.26 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹70.52 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹74 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹76.94 L
1847 sq.ft Plot
₹77.57 L
1882 sq.ft Plot
₹79.04 L
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹79.09 L
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹81.52 L
2052 sq.ft Plot
₹86.18 L
3174 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/3
3.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹95.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
KA
Kiran and Kashi Group
1/2
4.69 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sonnappanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
RD
Rashi Developers
1/10
4.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonnappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/13
2.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
KA
Kiran and Kashi Group
1/3
3.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adinarayana Hosahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
EH
EARTHEN HUES AND ESTATESPVT.LTD
1/2
5.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

6046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
KA
Kiran and Kashi Group
4.69 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sonnappanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
KA
Kiran and Kashi Group
4.69 km away

3.5 BHK Villa in Sonnappanahalli, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
KA
Kiran and Kashi Group
4.69 km away

3.5 BHK Villa in Sonnappanahalli, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
AI
ABD Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in KBL Enclave Phase 2
5.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonnappanahalli, Bengaluru

771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AI
ABD Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in ABD KBL Enclave
5.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonnappanahalli, Bengaluru

771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MA
MCB Aassetz Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in MCB Vista
3.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Alurdoddanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹225.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Duddanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Nimishamba Northern Boulevard
Residential Plots
Duddanahalli,Bengaluru
79.49 L-79.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Duddanahalli, Bengaluru

5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devanahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.58
9,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajanukunte
10 people rated this locality
4.3
10,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year