More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1595

Flats for Sale in Ammanalluru, Kolar, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ammanalluru? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ammanalluru, Kolar, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3060 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Beedaganahalli, Chikballapur District
Hindhrealty North City (900 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L - 60.0 L
Gokare, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹33.4 L
Devanahalli
4 BHK Flat (4335 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Haralur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Parvathapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Haralur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹66.6 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Amaravathi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1094 sq.ft)
₹77.65 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Villa (750 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kolar Town, Kolar
...Read more
HR
Hindh Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in Hindhrealty North City
29.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gokare, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PR
Prema Reddy
1/5
30.36 km away
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Akhil K
1/20
31.13 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
4335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to MallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Pinky Kaloya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Haralur for Rs. 23000000
31.13 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 7.8 kmMVJ Hospital- 7.2 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 20.1 kmMani Biryani Hote...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
Prathibha
1/5
21.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Residential School Bangalore- 0.1 kmBhimakanahalli Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Madan
Owner
1/6
30.34 km away
Verified
Resale
K R Infinity
RERA
₹77.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Syed
1/8
23.91 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalRainwater HarvestingGated Community
GK
Gopala Krishnaiah
1/4
21.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhimakanahalli Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek
Owner
1/16
30.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Embassy Springs
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
3081 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
AR
Adarsh Reddy
1/4
30.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/5
30.66 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
BV
B V Construction
1/4
29.98 km away
New Booking
₹44.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MVJ HospitalPower BackupSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Prathibha
1/19
30.74 km away
New Booking
₹40.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 16.9 kmV R Andhra Restaurant- 9.5 kmThimmasandra Gate Bus Stop- 0.5 km
Updated
1w ago
Nandan C B
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru
30.66 km away
Resale
₹3.99 L
Avg. price: ₹332.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
GK
Gopala Krishnaiah
1/4
21.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhimakanahalli Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kalyankumar
Owner
1/11
30.6 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
P
Propara
1/14
30.13 km away
New Booking
Shri Krishna Oasis
₹23.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 2 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/18
30.74 km away
New Booking
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 16.9 kmV R Andhra Restaurant- 9.5 kmThimmasandra Gat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/21
30.74 km away
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/17
30.74 km away
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vishnu
Owner
1/13
12.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ammanalluru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Kengeri, Bangalore
3.57 Cr-4.11 Cr