More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2712

Flats for Sale in Bellahalli, Kolar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bellahalli? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bellahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bellahalli, Kolar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Maruthi Extension, Malur
2 BHK Flat (934 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
DSR Sathvik Fusion City (1200 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 48.75 L
Kembliganahally, Bengaluru
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Row House Phase 3 (1733 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru
Prestige Gardenia Estate (1395 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Anighatta, Bengaluru
Merusri Antelopes (3415 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Bhumis Divi Dream Land (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 1.38 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.78 L
Yeshvanthapura
Godrej Parkshire (661 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
H Cross, Chikballapur District
...Read more
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
30.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmVenkob Rao Mess- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
31.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated CommunityCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pavan Realtors
1/13
17.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kembliganahally, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
5d ago
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
28.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
S
Sreeju
+ 1 more
1/15
30.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anighatta, Bengaluru

1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2089 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
4233 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
5350 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
5559 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
25.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
22.24 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 9 more
1/20
30.76 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
29.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGat...+ More
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
30.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Praja Infinity Enclave
₹44.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
30.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Praja Infinity Enclave
₹44.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PG
Peram Group
1/13
19.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3d ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/5
29.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Metro Hotel- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/20
25.17 km away
New Booking
Assetz Promise of Spring Phase 2
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gnana deepa academy residential school- 0.1 kmNew Manasa Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - ...+ More
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/27
28.83 km away
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.11k/sq.ft
9700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportClub House
Naveen
Owner
1/25
26.7 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Ivory At Brigade Orchards
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Srikanth SB
1/10
29.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 89.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1d ago
Ajay
Owner
1/19
26.06 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
MVN Aero One
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Marketing
1/21
27.52 km away
New Booking
Merusri Serene
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.4 kmAkash Hospital- 0.7 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Srikanth SB
1/20
30.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹34.91 L - 36.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.52 L - 49.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
29.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Akash HospitalClose to Akash International ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Owner
Owner
1/8
26.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
31.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ovum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.Close to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajesh
1/16
19.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddanallurahally, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/16
27.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹83.33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99.99 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
Propara
Locality Champion
1/5
23.36 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 6 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 20.2 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bellahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Chandrala Layout
Residential Plots
Kumbiganahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The Address
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Vanto
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
91.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bellahalli, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.