Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Resale properties in Anchepalya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub H...+ More
Updated
2d ago
UP
Universal Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
Updated
2d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.49k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anchepalya

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.66 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClub HouseGated Com...+ More
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Azuro Bangalore
1/27
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/32
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jind...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
Premierprpt
1/28
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AN
Aiman Nawaz
1/30
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated CommunityGymnasium
OE
ORCHID ENTERPRISES
1/39
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to MallClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to MallClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to MallSwimming ...+ More
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/19
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolClub Hous...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/19
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/30
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Premierprpt
1/28
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
P
Premierprpt
1/30
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Premierprpt
1/28
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Anchepalya, Bengaluru

Shrikantapura
13,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Anchepalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Jindal City
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tumkur Road, Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-3.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Anchepalya, Bengaluru

Totadaguddadahalli
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madavara
5 people rated this locality
4.48
5,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagalakunte
10 people rated this locality
3.96
11,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Soundarya Layout
5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkabidarakallu
10 people rated this locality
4.02
11,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sidedahalli
5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madanayakahalli
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thotada Guddadhalli Village
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thammenahalli
16,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Channanayakanapalya
10,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
77.98%
Rise in last 1 Year