Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Resale properties in Sidedahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
LG
Latha Gowda
1/26
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/6
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kirloskar Badavane Bus StopClose to MallClose to Railway Station
LG
Latha Gowda
1/21
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Kirloskar Badavane Bus StopClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hos...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/25
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Namma Metro stati...+ More
Hoysala
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.2 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal-...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sidedahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.18 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Shivakumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thotada Guddadhalli Village for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KMV Red Hills High School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.9 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 3.5 km...+ More
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thotada Guddadhalli Village for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Ab Sundaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sidedahalli for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Vijay
Owner
1740 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sidedahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 6.1 kmDomin...+ More