0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

Flats for Sale in Sidedahalli, Bengaluru under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.2 kmNamma Met...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/9
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Kirloskar Badavane Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
2d ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/2
New Booking
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KMV Red Hills High School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.9 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/26
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to Ra...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sidedahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.18 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
LG
Latha Gowda
1/21
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/39
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidara...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/9
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Temple
LG
Latha Gowda
1/13
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/2
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/6
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kirloskar Badavane Bus StopClose to MallClose to Railway Station
LG
Latha Gowda
1/14
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to Railwa...+ More
Updated
3d ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/3
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 6.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/27
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabi...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/36
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Mall
LG
Latha Gowda
1/27
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/12
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/14
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/45
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to ...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/25
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Namma...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sidedahalli, Bengaluru

Kirloskar Layout
9,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sidedahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sashwath The Magnolia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli, Bangalore
56.95 L-92.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pavitra Amogh
3 BHK Apartment
Sidedahalli,Bengaluru
54.4 L-54.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sidedahalli, Bengaluru

Soundarya Layout
5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thotada Guddadhalli Village
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thammenahalli Village
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkabanavara
5,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bagalakunte
10 people rated this locality
3.96
11,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anchepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.1
12,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Soladevanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.54
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Totadaguddadahalli
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guddahalli
4,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MEI Employees Housing Colony
5,960