More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Soladevanahalli? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Thammenahalli Village, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru
MSPPL Phase II (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
EV
Emlak Ventures Priavte Limited
1/2

Property in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Possession: Mar, 2020
SI
Skandhanshi Infra Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/8

Property in Thammenahalli Village, Bengaluru

Possession: Jul, 2019
Shiva Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Soladevanahalli for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 7.3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu &...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NA
N Appaji Gowda
Residential Lands for Sale in MSPPL Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Soladevanahalli)

IA
Innovative Athira Builders
1/18
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hesaraghatta, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakall...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
UP
Universal Property Consultants
1/27
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated Community  ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Pl...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/43
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chi...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/37
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/41
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/29
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/34
3.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming Poo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Emlak MSPP Layout
Property
Soladevanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MSPPL Phase II
Residential Plots
Soladevanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
16,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft