Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Shiva Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Soladevanahalli for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 7.3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal-...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Soladevanahalli)

IA
Innovative Athira Builders
1/18
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hesaraghatta

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/24
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasium...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to MallSwimming ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to MallClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to MallClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
Azuro Bangalore
1/27
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Benaka Enterprises
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
UP
Universal Property Consultants
1/27
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/6
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speci...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Emlak MSPP Layout
Property
Soladevanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MSPPL Phase II
Residential Plots
Soladevanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Soladevanahalli, Bengaluru

Alur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thammenahalli
16,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuduregere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thotada Guddadhalli Village
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thammenahalli Village
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hesargatta
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharabahalli
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marthi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kumbharhalli
7,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soundarya Layout
5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft