Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

Resale properties in Hesargatta, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
5.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ananya Public School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmAkshaya C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Rai
Owner
1/5
3.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Innovative Anugraha Enclave
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
LG
Latha Gowda
1/21
4.83 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Kirloskar Badavane Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/26
4.46 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to Ra...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/9
4.83 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
Locality Champion
1/4
5.57 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.4 kmDasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/6
4.83 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kirloskar Badavane Bus StopClose to MallClose to Railway Station
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/23
5.65 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/12
4.35 km away
Resale
₹59.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 9.8 kmDomino's Pizza - Bag...+ More
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
5.57 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
5.53 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.6 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.9 kmDasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/8
4.35 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LG
Latha Gowda
1/25
4.8 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Namma...+ More
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
5.57 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/12
4.35 km away
Resale
₹59.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LG
Latha Gowda
1/3
4.35 km away
Resale
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shiva Shankar
1/29
4.93 km away
Resale
Tata Value Homes Riva
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/12
4.35 km away
Resale
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
5.57 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/12
4.35 km away
Resale
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
5.57 km away
Resale
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/12
4.35 km away
Resale
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
5.57 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LG
Latha Gowda
1/3
4.35 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/10
4.35 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
5.57 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hesargatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of String 8 Siddeshwar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesaraghatta,Bengaluru
68.7 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Silver Springfield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
65.27 L-79.13 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hesargatta, Bengaluru

6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soladevanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.54
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.