0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Sidedahalli, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.2 kmNamma Metro stati...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/26
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anugraha Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Soundarya Layout

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹52.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
SD
Sashwath Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Soundarya Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
PD
Platinum Developers
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Soundarya Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SD
Sashwath Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sidedahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹56.95 L - 64.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.21 L - 92.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SP
Sai Pavitra Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sidedahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹54.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thotada Guddadhalli Village for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KMV Red Hills High School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.9 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 3.5 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Ab Sundaram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sidedahalli for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.2 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal-...+ More