Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 284

Resale properties in Madavara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/27
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Azuro Bangalore
1/27
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/23
1.75 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
UP
Universal Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/27
1.95 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NN
Nagaraj N
1/4
2.59 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/32
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
5.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/19
1.95 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NN
Nagaraj N
1/19
2.59 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingSmart Home
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/29
1.95 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming Poo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harsha
Owner
1/12
2.79 km away
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/35
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakall...+ More
Updated
4d ago
P
Premierprpt
1/26
1.95 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/35
1.95 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
3.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Arvind Oasis
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
1.95 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/32
2.8 km away
Resale
Pride Altius
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
MS
MEGHARAJ SAGARA
1/6
5.68 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 3.6 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
NN
Nagaraj N
1/19
2.79 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
5.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
OE
ORCHID ENTERPRISES
1/39
1.95 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Madavara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Durga Samrudhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabidarakull,Bengaluru
87.14 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Samuha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tippenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lumina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Altius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-3.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Lakeview
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
73.58 L-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodigehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
87.41 L-1.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Madavara, Bengaluru

Madanayakahalli
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombarahalli
7,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmipura
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmipura,Kammassandra
5,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkabidarakallu
10 people rated this locality
4.02
11,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anchepalya
10 people rated this locality
4.1
12,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Totadaguddadahalli
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makali
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Channanayakanapalya
10,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
77.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aanchepalya Village
8,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru