Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Total Environment Van Goghs Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
by Total Environment Building Systems

3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

Total Environment Van Goghs Garden is a residential project in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore. Total Environment Van Goghs Garden offers Apartment. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 3570.0 - 9000.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. The project was launched in July 2012 and possession date of Total Environment Van Goghs Garden is Aug, 2017. Total Environment Van Goghs Garden is located in Kasturba Road Cross, Near Ashok Nagar. The project is developed by Total Environment Building Systems. There are 19 units for sale.Total Environment Van Goghs Garden is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Tennis Court, Cricket Pitch, Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. Residents can make use of ATM, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking, Visitor Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Total Environment Van Goghs Garden.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like Punjab National Bank , HDFC.Located close to prominent suburbs of Bangalore, the area of Ashok Nagar has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Gymnasium
+23
Total Environment Van Goghs Garden Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Total Environment Van Goghs Garden)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
PP
Premium Properties
2.9 kms away
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.2 kmEmpire Restaurant Majesti...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/11
3.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.6 km  • ...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Halasuru Metro Station
F
Fincaconnect
1/19
3.2 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.7 kmEmpire Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/15
3.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality HospitalsClose to...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro Station Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Total Environment Van Goghs Garden, Bengaluru

Central Bangalore
9 people rated this locality
4.18
18,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lavelle Road
1 people rated this locality
5
50,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cubbon Road
14,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vittal Mallya Road
72,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KG Halli
72,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampangi Rama Nagar
16,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanthala Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.04
28,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
D Souza Layout
72,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anchepet
26,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamulpet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ambedkar Veedhi
21,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganigarpet
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivas Nagar
17,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tasker Town
15,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Infantry Road
5 people rated this locality
4.44
12,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Residency Road
13,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dodpete
11,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Tharagupet