Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
Enrich Properties
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Avalahalli

800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AD
Arihant developers
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Avalahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹19.21 L - 19.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.92 L - 25.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avalahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Avalahalli)

MT
Marketing Team
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PB
Pyramid Builders & Developers
1/10
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L - 72.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.89 L - 87.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
PR
PC Realty
1/12
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2248 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
2284 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.27k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
VG
Vajram Group
1/36
0.5 km away

1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 5640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SS
SLV Structures
1/13
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹53.33 L - 72.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L - 76.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1021 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Avalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
4.44 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
SP
Space Properties
1/8
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Singanayakanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
PI
Pragna Infrastructures
1/21
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 58.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.68 L - 71.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
NS
Nestcon Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka

3 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr - 2.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2639 - 4237 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jul, 2020
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/26
1.1 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 76.42 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 629 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/17
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹64.12 L - 64.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L - 95.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1118 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
HP
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/33
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Harohalli

2 BHK Flat
₹55.21 L - 79.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.21 L - 97.16 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 4637 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VP
Vantage Point Property
1/6
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Govindapura

899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
UC
Ultimate Civic Build Tech
1/25
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gantiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹32.67 L - 37.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L - 49.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Avalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/14
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gantiganahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L - 70.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.89 L - 96.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
BH
Bhuvana Homes
1/12
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anantapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹79.09 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹85.97 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹87.34 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹87.89 L
1608 sq.ft Plot
₹88.44 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹88.94 L
1626 sq.ft Plot
₹89.43 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹90.47 L
2332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
VB
Veracious Builders & Developers (P) LTD
1/25
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.77 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 3770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
JH
JS Homes
1/18
2.2 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ramagondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹89 L - 1.55 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹90.31 L - 91.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1976 - 3449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
PP
President Properties
1/19
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anantapura

2 BHK Flat
₹67.53 L - 71.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Chrysanthemum
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Definer Dolce Vita
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
2.36 Cr-5.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Green Park
Residential Plots
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
39.2 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Maruthi Nandan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
19.22 L-25.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Streaknest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
43.4 L-57.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Avalahalli, Bengaluru

Singanayakanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.51
8,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagenahalli
2 people rated this locality
3.9
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singanayakanahalli Amanikere
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muddanahalli
9,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harohalli
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gantiganahalli
7,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramagondanahalli
9,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindapura
10,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anantapura
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Bagalur Main Road
10 people rated this locality
4.1
7,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jigani Road
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bannerghatta Road-Jigani
6,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hutchins Road
12,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
100 Feet Road
16,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft