Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in B E M L Layout, Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KJ
K Jayaraj Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (B E M L Layout)

DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SC
Soundarya Constructions
1/12
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.15 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AR
Akul Realty
1/5
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SG
Sattva Group
1/31
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AG
Anugraha Group
1/18
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
OC
Olety Construction Company
1/28
1.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1353 - 2836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
LR
LR Residency
1/2
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around B E M L Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
3.90 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
SS
Shirdi Sai Developers
1/3
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
SN
Sriramalu Naidu
1/17
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
OS
Om Sai Siri Builders
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SG
Sattva Group
1/26
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
DB
Durgadevi Builders
1/2
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
BP
Bindu Promoters & Developers
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1143 - 2054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2005
SG
Sattva Group
1/30
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
SD
Samruddhi Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2010
A
Aravind
1/4
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VS
V6 Shelters
1/6
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around B E M L Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/6
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1440 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
TP
TSR Projects
1/3
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
C
Chandrashekar
1/2
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around B E M L Layout, Bengaluru

3rd Stage
21,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakthi Ganapathi Nagar
19,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SBI Staff Colony
27,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KBH Colony
16,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around B E M L Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One