Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Bannerghatta Road)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/18
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2810 - 7110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bannerghatta Road

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.21 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.54 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
4.72 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.79 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 5 more
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/44
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
KD
Kings Developers And Infrastructure
1/4
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 962 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OS
Opera Structures
1/9
1.8 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1555 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AG
Anantham Gruham Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Venkatapura, Bengaluru

73 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
116 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
122 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
123 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
129 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
134 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
154 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
198 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
210 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
218 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
218 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
283 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/21
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 3294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/24
2.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 4.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2404 - 4115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
NA
Nazeema Aslam
1/2
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1005 - 1338 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Aydin Infra
1/7
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 - 1847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2B Block 4 W1 and Block 3 W2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anantham Vistara 1
Residential Plots
Venkatapura,Bengaluru