More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Bapuji Nagar Stage 2, Bapuji Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bapuji Nagar Stage 2? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bapuji Nagar Stage 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bapuji Nagar Stage 2, Bapuji Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bapuji Nagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1144 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr
Bapuji Nagar, Bengaluru
5 BHK Duplex (4800 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Bapuji Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
K N SHESHA SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Bapuji Nagar for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1 ...+ More