0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Basavanagar, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RV
RS Ventures
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddanekundi

2 BHK Flat
₹82.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.82 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JH
Jain Heights
1/51

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Doddanekundi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.4 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.92 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basavanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
4.35 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
4.97 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
EI
Eavetop Infra
1/3

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Basavanagar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.63 L - 76.05 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹91.65 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SD
Shreyas Developers Bengaluru
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 57.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
AG
AR Group Bangalore
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.78 L - 67.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.33 L - 78.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K - ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
FC
Fortuna Constructions India Pvt Ltd
1/39

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SA
S and S Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30.0 L - 35.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Possession: Jun, 2013
FC
Fortuna Constructions India Pvt Ltd
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.82 L - 74.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.98 L - 74.61 L
Possession: May, 2014
Naveen BS
Owner
Resale
GR Homes
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 5.6 km  ...+ More
SG
Star Gold properties

1 BHK Flat in Basavanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹29.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.47k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SP
Scion Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Scion Nest

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2004

Ready to Move Projects around Basavanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Vertex And Apex
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
DSR Vertex And Apex
by DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
SG
Star Gold properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Gold SM Meadows

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basavanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.52 L - 42.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.74 L - 52.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013