More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Basaveshwara Nagar 2nd Block, 3rd Stage, Basaveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Basaveshwara Nagar 2nd Block? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Basaveshwara Nagar 2nd Block)

Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
V
Vinayy
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
Rajani
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Max Muller Public School- 0.5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.7 kmPriyadarshini Grand ...+ More
V
Vinayy
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.3 kmEmpi...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basaveshwara Nagar 2nd Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
0.24 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
3.66 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.70 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
2.9 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/21
3.7 kms away
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/28
3.7 kms away
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
4.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
FM
FIND MY HOME
1/22
4.3 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Orion MallSwimming PoolLift
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Basaveshwara Nagar 2nd Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
by Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/16
5.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Gopal M
Owner
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Basaveshwara Nagar 2nd Block, Bengaluru

Stage 1
11,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teacher's Colony
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Basaveshwara Nagar 2nd Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Highline
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-10.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Basaveshwara Nagar 2nd Block, Bengaluru