Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in BDA Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/4
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 2.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.2 kmAd...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/5
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago