Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
Tharanath Gowda
1/2
Resale
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.98k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: