Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move-In Projects in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
UG
Udupi Groups
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SC
SLV Constructions
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Stage 1

3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
TG
Tirumala Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
ND
Nandi Developers

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
NG
Nest Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nest

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandra Layout Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
6.21 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
6.57 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jayanagar, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Chandra Layout Extension)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SD
Sanika Developers
1/7
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhyraveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
NS
Nanda Shelters
1/19
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 67.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.88 L - 89.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/14
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhyraveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.12 L - 71.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1197 sq.ft.
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AG
Apple Group
1/17
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1817 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
AG
Apple Group
1/20
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1393 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
EP
Essar Property Management
1/21
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
PS
Parvi Shelterss
1/4
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
PG
Pride Group
1/12
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.15k/sq.ftSizes: 129 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Chandra Layout Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
by Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
by RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
GC
GR Constructions
1/26
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹94.06 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CD
Chaitrashree Developers
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹46.66 L - 52.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.41 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VD
V6 Developer
1/2
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/3
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FB
Fateh Buildtech
1/12
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L - 55.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 1288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PC
Pratham Constructions
1/7
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/10
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 5.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K - ₹17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 3663 sq.ft.
KB
Kamga Builders
1/3
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

Jyothi Nagar
9,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangagondanahalli
7,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Udupi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandra Layout Extension,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Chandra Layout Extension,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nest
2 BHK Apartment
Chandra Layout Extension,Bengaluru