Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move-In Projects in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
UG
Udupi Groups
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
SLV Constructions
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Stage 1

3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
TG
Tirumala Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ND
Nandi Developers

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
NG
Nest Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nest

2 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Chandra Layout Stage 1)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandra Layout Stage 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
4.44 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SD
Sanika Developers
1/7
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhyraveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
NS
Nanda Shelters
1/19
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 67.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.88 L - 89.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/14
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhyraveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.12 L - 71.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1197 sq.ft.
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AG
Apple Group
1/17
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1817 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
AG
Apple Group
1/20
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1393 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
PG
Pride Group
1/12
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.15k/sq.ftSizes: 129 - 1498 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
PS
Parvi Shelterss
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Chandra Layout Stage 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
by Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
EP
Essar Property Management
1/21
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
GC
GR Constructions
1/26
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹94.06 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CD
Chaitrashree Developers
1/8
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nayandahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹46.66 L - 52.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.41 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/4
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PC
Pratham Constructions
1/7
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - ₹6.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/3
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
VD
V6 Developer
1/2
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Chandra Layout
12,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
BCC Layout
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Park View
3 BHK Apartment
Nayandahalli, Bengaluru
82.5 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Carnation
Property
Chandra Layout Stage 1,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandra Layout Stage 1, Bengaluru

Chandra Layout Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.13
10,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayandahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.12
10,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attiguppe
3 people rated this locality
4.92
12,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deepanjali Nagar
12,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhyraveshwara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gnana Bharathi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bapuji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Old Byappanahalli
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanakanagar
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijayanagar
17 people rated this locality
4.49
11,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year