Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Aratt Royal Castle

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Aratt has lauched Aratt Royal Castle in Begur, Bangalore. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1092.0 - 1468.0 sq.ft.. The possession date of Aratt Royal Castle is Apr, 2011. The address of Aratt Royal Castle is Off Manipal County Road, Near Ganesh Bakery, Begur.Own a home in Aratt Royal Castle today!.Approved financing for property at Aratt Royal Castle by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by Aratt. Aratt is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2003.Begur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Aratt Royal Castle
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
5d ago