Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

RERA Certified Projects in BEML Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹99.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹93.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹99.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
SG
S G Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SD
Suguna Developers
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Premier Properties Bangalore
1/43

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.13 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹85.04 L - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025