Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

2 BHK for sale in BEML Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in BEML Layout? Housing.com offers 16+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in BEML Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in BEML Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vasavi Pearl (1135 sq.ft)
₹77.2 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹92.8 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Suguna Pristine Square (1198 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Premier Slice Of Heaven (1356 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Saptagiri Nilayam (1100 sq.ft)
₹65 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Lakshya Enclave (1075 sq.ft)
₹75 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
V2 Vishanth (735 sq.ft)
₹77.1 L - 1.3 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Subhodayaraga Subhodaya Silver Springs (1288 sq.ft)
Price on Request
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
CARP Sai Sumukha Smilee Greens (880 sq.ft)
₹35.2 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹76.9 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.06 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹92.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
SD
Suguna Developers
1/23

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Premier Properties Bangalore
1/43

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
D
Dileep
1/2

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
VS
Vana Sampada Promoters
1/2

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.13 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹85.04 L - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around BEML Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
4.65 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
6.73 kmfrom
₹84.19 L - 1.7 Cr
Provident Sunworth City
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 6 more
CP
Carp Properties

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
KI
Keystone Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 7689800
New Booking
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KI
Keystone Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 7745000
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
KI
Keystone Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 7768000
New Booking
₹77.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
KI
Keystone Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 7735000
New Booking
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Nikshith
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1283 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 4.6 kmAdyar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NE
Narayan Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Ne Amor

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2003