Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bendre Nagar)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/65
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1018 - 2310 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/12
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.7 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.7 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bendre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.87 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
0.76 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Nanda Heights
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Brigade Nanda Heights
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.46 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/23
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Banashankari Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/19
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Me...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadSwimming PoolGated Community
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/22
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to ASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

RK Layout 2nd Stage
7,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Minhaj Nagar
5,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
98.05 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindu Arpan
2 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanthi Orchids
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Amogha
3 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Hills
3 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSM Gangotri Pavithra Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
61.59 L-68.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Vasundhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Vistas