Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK for sale in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bendre Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1305 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
Adarsh Astria (915 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
GR Vistas (1950 sq.ft)
₹67.3 L
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
Skyline Amogha (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
Shravanthi Orchids (1365 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
Adarsh Hills (1510 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Gardenia (1110 sq.ft)
₹68.3 L
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
VSM Gangotri Pavithra Paradise (1145 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
RJ Vasundhara (1337 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
Srirangarajan
Owner
1/12
Resale
VSM Gangotri Pavithra Paradise
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹98.05 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
GC
GR Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹67.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
SC
Skyline Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2007
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1996
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2007
VC
VSM Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bendre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.87 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
0.76 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.46 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
4.86 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
RG
RJ Group
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Vasundhara

3 BHK Flat in Bendre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Bendre Nagar)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Apple Group
1/29
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/12
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chikkallasandra Bus StopClose to Banashankari Me...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kusuma HospitalClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to Deepanjali Naga...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TemplePower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro ...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/21
2.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 4 kmVid...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

Minhaj Nagar
5,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RK Layout 2nd Stage
7,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.94%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
98.05 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindu Arpan
2 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanthi Orchids
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanda Kanaka Ecstasy
Property
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Amogha
3 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSM Gangotri Pavithra Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
61.59 L-68.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Hills
3 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Vistas
3 BHK Apartment
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
67.28 L-67.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Vasundhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bendre Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru

Padmanabhanagar
9 people rated this locality
4.71
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banashankari Temple Ward